Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, EASTWOOD LANE SOUTH, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£65,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+21.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+494.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£249,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9XH
← Back to All Properties