Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£667,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£277,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£667,000
+71.0%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£277,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AA
← Back to All Properties