Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, 5, OLD MANOR CLOSE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,110,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£425,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,110,000
+62.0%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Detached
+£425,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£685,000
+25.7%
Sold on 23 July 2010
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£545,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9NA
← Back to All Properties