Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BLOSSOM LANE, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG7 5BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+68.5%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+187.1%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 5BD
← Back to All Properties