69, WASHINGTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,250
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.9%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,250+117.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1