Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, 1, BLANTYRE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-2.6%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,425
Sold on 24 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JT
← Back to All Properties