Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, WHALLEY ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£16,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£184,950
+9.6%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£16,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,725
+215.4%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£115,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9EA
← Back to All Properties