CHEALS, 14, NORTH END, HASSOCKS, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN6 8TF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£695,000+35.6%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£512,500
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1