Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DARENT AVENUE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA
LA14 3NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£81,500
+18.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3NU
← Back to All Properties