Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DEWSBURY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2XE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,150
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£22,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,150
+40.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000
+12.2%
Sold on 12 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+78.2%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
-1.8%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2XE
← Back to All Properties