18, ST BRIDGETS CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA2 0EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,500-12.3%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,450+164.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+28.3%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,600
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1