Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRUSADER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0PD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+37.9%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 28 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+54.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+81.3%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0PD
← Back to All Properties