Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, NORMAN LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+113.3%
Sold on 16 November 2005
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 18 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 2LB
← Back to All Properties