Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT UG 13, WEST BAR HOUSE, 70, FURNACE HILL, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S3 7BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.2%
Price Change
-£25,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
-38.2%
Sold on 2 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S3 7BZ
← Back to All Properties