Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FINDLAY STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.2%
Price Change
-£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£39,000
-44.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Terraced
-£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4EQ
← Back to All Properties