Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, TUDOR ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
-5.4%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7AD
← Back to All Properties