Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+8.1%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+159.6%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 11 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties