Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+4.6%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+15.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£206,500
Sold on 20 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties