Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VALLEY HEIGHTS, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 4AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+39.9%
Sold on 9 November 2023
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+63.8%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 4AT
← Back to All Properties