Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, PENDLE DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-10.5%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,500
+6.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+35.0%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+19.7%
Sold on 20 February 2003
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JT
← Back to All Properties