15, ARKLE COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5PL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+18.1%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£63,500-13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,500-20.1%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+21.9%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500+4.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1