Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TORQUAY CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+585.5%
Price Change
+£322,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,000
+585.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Terraced
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2RS
← Back to All Properties