Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, AUDLEY FIRS, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+11.5%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£390,000
+22.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£319,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 August 2014
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+70.1%
Sold on 23 June 2008
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+88.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,600
+4.2%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NW
← Back to All Properties