17, ESSEX CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 6PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.7%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£430,000+77.7%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Terraced
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000+1.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1