88, HUGIN AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+80.0%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+44.0%
Sold on 8 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1