79, LEIGH ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+210.8%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000-1.3%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1