Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HILLCREST ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,500
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,500
+1.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+10.6%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+81.8%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 8 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3PQ
← Back to All Properties