Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SNELSMOOR LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE73 6NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
-3.1%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+116.5%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£95,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6NQ
← Back to All Properties