Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52A, BLACKMOOR WOOD, ASCOT, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
SL5 8EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+30.3%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,500
+82.0%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+49.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 8EN
← Back to All Properties