19, THE MARINERS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 1FB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£121,500+38.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+8.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+12.5%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+14.0%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,155
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1