Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HART STREET, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA12 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
+14.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+30.2%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 7HY
← Back to All Properties