Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MANSFIELD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 3EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+18.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,500
Sold on 25 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 3EN
← Back to All Properties