12, BAWN APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,995
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£18,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£89,995-16.7%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
-£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+16.1%
Sold on 19 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1