34, BEAUFORT DRIVE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 5YU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,500-0.3%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+18.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1