57, BLOOMFIELDS, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 7BZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£365,000+8.3%
Sold on 19 May 2025
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£337,000
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
Sale #1