Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+5.4%
Sold on 26 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
-12.4%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NX
← Back to All Properties