Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, OAKCLIFFE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+12.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,200
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1DD
← Back to All Properties