Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CATCHPOLE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6LR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+61.8%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+72.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+31.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+48.5%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6LR
← Back to All Properties