Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,995
Last Sold Price
20 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£38,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,995
+68.1%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Terraced
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+52.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£19,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,175
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties