Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANHATTAN LOFTS, 140, HIGH STREET, CROWTHORNE, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG45 7AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,950
+19.4%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 17 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 7AY
← Back to All Properties