Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MOORGREEN ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,750
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,245 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,750
-4.2%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+136.2%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£86,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5RZ
← Back to All Properties