Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOWRY COURT, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-11.8%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+46.6%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
-32.9%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6TG
← Back to All Properties