Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+20.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+18.1%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+1.1%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+7.0%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties