Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VERNON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 5AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£111,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 21 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 5AR
← Back to All Properties