11, LAVERACK STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 8TQ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£145,000+24.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£116,500+3.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£112,500+8.2%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000+26.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+123.0%
Sold on 5 November 2009
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+7.2%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1