Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+43.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
-2.7%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,450
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3TQ
← Back to All Properties