25, CHEDBURGH PLACE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 0AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,000-9.7%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+2.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1