Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, JESSOP CRESCENT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+37.8%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+0.0%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TQ
← Back to All Properties