Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£115,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£115,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+11.1%
Sold on 22 May 2014
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
-21.1%
Sold on 11 August 2011
Detached
-£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties