Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HAMPTON AVENUE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 6RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-21.3%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+23.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+80.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 6RH
← Back to All Properties